Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

UFO World Cup Finals. Oct 26, 2013
Littleton, CO, USA

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 TC3 Total Scoresheet
1Kirby McIlveen USATorch38.015.038.98.0169.7
2Andrew Han USASolar37.316.038.417.0165.3
3Andrea Rigler USAMoxie38.511.538.83.0164.0
4Chuck Middleton USABam Bam37.513.036.612.5161.3
5Mike Hanson USAMaggEY35.217.034.618.5159.3
6Jeff Hill USAMuse35.616.035.611.0157.2
7Kirby McIlveen USASketch36.77.037.311.0157.0
8Kirby McIlveen USAFlash34.712.035.211.5154.1
9Chuck Middleton USABling Bling36.93.036.18.0153.6
10Jeff Scheetz USATowser34.613.532.910.5149.6
11Andrew Han USAPsy31.918.533.010.0145.4
12Christi Campbell USAStar Spangled Banner36.49.533.74.579.6
13Chuck Middleton USAThe Captain34.19.534.64.578.2
14Ellie Stivers USAPresto Changeo31.76.034.311.077.0
15Jeff Hill USAEnzo32.711.031.92.075.6
16AJ Brown USAMaverick28.912.532.48.073.8
17Jeff Hill USASlayte32.07.031.87.070.8
18Christopher Steele USAIndigo30.63.529.110.570.2
19Scott Jones USAReno31.02.532.24.567.7
20Scott Jones USATango28.36.528.68.565.4
21Eugene Hensley USAWendy25.212.025.410.562.6
22Jeff Hill USATooney28.90.00.00.028.9
23Kirby McIlveen USABlitz26.70.00.00.026.7
Total Score = FS1 + FS2 + 2x FS3 + Best of TC1/TC3

Open Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Andrea Rigler USAMoxie9.59.79.79.69.7%38.59.89.69.79.79.7%38.877.3
2Kirby McIlveen USATorch9.79.39.59.59.1%38.09.89.59.89.89.7%38.976.9
3Andrew Han USASolar9.59.39.29.38.0%37.39.89.79.29.79.4%38.475.7
4Chuck Middleton USABam Bam9.69.09.59.48.6%37.59.38.89.39.27.9%36.674.1
5Kirby McIlveen USASketch9.09.09.39.49.1%36.79.39.09.59.59.4%37.374.0
6Chuck Middleton USABling Bling9.29.29.19.48.0%36.99.09.18.99.17.8%36.173.0
7Jeff Hill USAMuse8.98.98.89.010.0%35.69.18.88.88.99.2%35.671.2
8Mike Hanson USAMaggEY8.29.08.99.17.2%35.28.08.98.88.96.9%34.669.8
9Andrew Han USAPsy8.08.07.98.05.7%31.98.68.27.98.38.1%33.064.9
10Jeff Hill USAEnzo7.68.18.78.38.3%32.77.57.78.68.17.3%31.964.6
Total Score = FS1 + FS2 +2x FS3

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 TC4 Total Scoresheet
1Mike Hanson USAMaggEY17.020.518.514.570.5
2Andrew Han USASolar16.015.017.019.067.0
3Scott Jones USARodeo15.017.517.016.566.0
4Chuck Middleton USABam Bam13.022.512.515.063.0
5Matt DiAno USAMaggie16.513.515.017.062.0
6Jeff Scheetz USATowser13.519.510.59.553.0
7Christi Campbell USABanzai12.510.515.59.047.5
8Chuck Middleton USABling Bling3.017.58.015.043.5
9Mike Dillon USAMolly6.010.510.515.542.5
10Jeff Scheetz USAKillian10.018.08.05.041.0
10Chuck Middleton USAThe Captain9.59.04.518.041.0
12Kirby McIlveen USATorch15.00.08.014.537.5
13Andrea Rigler USAMoxie11.50.03.014.5
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2