Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2024 La Canallada

Mar 29, 2024 - Manresa, Catalonia, ESP

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Israel Rodera ESPLoky36.28.034.6149.6100.0
2Mario Solo ESPDasah35.55.036.2148.495.0
3Jorge Lafuente ESPNube33.80.032.3132.290.0
4Aliénor Bonnet FRARagga31.64.032.0131.285.0
5Carlotta Salzano ITABebé29.26.031.8128.080.0
6Eva Steiner AUTWoodruff32.92.028.0123.875.0
7Melanie Glasstetter DEULif31.51.028.7121.470.0
8Eva Steiner AUTWelcome29.71.029.4119.265.0
9Patrick Engelken DEUAmego28.54.028.5118.060.0
10Javier Jimenez ESPGorda28.610.024.4116.055.0
11Patrick Engelken DEUBig28.06.062.050.0
12Celine Averseng FRAPhaya27.75.060.445.0
13Melanie Glasstetter DEUIfraah27.22.056.440.0
14Eva Steiner AUTWhisper23.83.050.635.0
15Reinhard Edler-Steiner AUTAlfie20.00.040.030.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Mario Solo ESPDasah8.98.88.89.08.2%35.59.19.09.09.19.1%36.271.7
2Israel Rodera ESPLoky9.09.09.29.08.8%36.29.08.58.68.57.7%34.670.8
3Jorge Lafuente ESPNube8.58.48.48.57.3%33.88.28.27.98.06.6%32.366.1
4Aliénor Bonnet FRARagga7.97.87.98.06.8%31.67.97.98.28.08.4%32.063.6
5Carlotta Salzano ITABebé7.27.37.27.55.7%29.27.38.08.58.08.6%31.861.0
6Eva Steiner AUTWoodruff8.58.08.18.39.3%32.97.36.87.06.96.9%28.060.9
7Melanie Glasstetter DEULif7.28.08.38.07.6%31.57.27.07.37.26.0%28.760.2
8Eva Steiner AUTWelcome7.37.67.57.38.9%29.77.27.57.27.58.0%29.459.1
9Patrick Engelken DEUAmego6.77.27.47.26.9%28.56.97.47.27.07.6%28.557.0
10Javier Jimenez ESPGorda7.56.97.27.08.6%28.66.25.86.55.96.5%24.453.0
11Patrick Engelken DEUBig7.07.06.97.16.6%28.0%28.0
12Celine Averseng FRAPhaya6.97.06.87.06.8%27.7%27.7
13Melanie Glasstetter DEUIfraah6.27.07.07.05.1%27.2%27.2
14Belen Guerrero ESPQueen6.36.06.26.54.4%25.0%25.0
15Belen Guerrero ESPMientras6.65.35.96.05.5%23.8%23.8
15Eva Steiner AUTWhisper6.55.95.65.85.0%23.8%23.8
17Reinhard Edler-Steiner AUTAlfie5.94.84.54.85.5%20.0%20.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Juanjo Pascual ESPMia18.09.027.0
2Israel Rodera ESP1113.06.019.0
3Patrick Engelken DEUBig6.09.015.0
4Javier Jimenez ESPGorda10.04.014.0
4Juan Antonio ESPNova6.08.014.0
4Miguel Peiro ESPGus8.06.014.0
4Israel Rodera ESPLoky8.06.014.0
4Carlotta Salzano ITABebé6.08.014.0
9Mario Solo ESPDasah5.08.013.0
10Celine Averseng FRAPhaya5.03.08.0
11Álvaro Rojo ESPGaia4.04.0
11Javier Jimenez ESP134.04.0
11Miguel Peiro ESPBebe4.04.0
11Laura Rebollo ESPJax4.04.0
11Patrick Engelken DEUAmego4.04.0
11Aliénor Bonnet FRARagga4.04.0
17Eva Steiner AUTWhisper3.03.0
17Patrick Engelken DEUBliss3.03.0
19Eva Steiner AUTWoodruff2.02.0
19Melanie Glasstetter DEUIfraah2.02.0
21Eva Steiner AUTWelcome1.01.0
21Melanie Glasstetter DEULif1.01.0
21Janah Solo ESPUlah1.01.0
24Miguel Peiro ESPNina0.00.0
24Jorge Lafuente ESPNube0.00.0
24Reinhard Edler-Steiner AUTAlfie0.00.0

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total

Beginner Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Luis Alberto ESPIndia28.43.028.4116.6
2Raquel Sacristán Tarrazo ESPLya22.02.024.294.4
3Raquel Martins De La Cruz ESPBoby19.66.024.594.2
4Lori Calatayud ESPPeter22.21.021.488.2
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Beginner Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Luis Alberto ESPIndia7.67.06.37.56.3%28.47.17.26.67.57.3%28.456.8
2Raquel Sacristán Tarrazo ESPLya6.85.14.65.57.4%22.06.35.95.96.16.9%24.246.2
3Raquel Martins De La Cruz ESPBoby6.04.54.34.88.2%19.66.55.56.56.09.3%24.544.1
4Lori Calatayud ESPPeter7.24.94.85.38.4%22.26.45.05.05.06.6%21.443.6
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Beginner T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Raquel Martins De La Cruz ESPBoby6.05.011.0
2Raquel Sacristán Tarrazo ESPLya2.05.07.0
3Laia Rodera ESPLoky2.04.06.0
4Luis Alberto ESPIndia3.03.06.0
5Lori Calatayud ESPPeter1.04.05.0
5Francisco ESPBoby2.03.05.0
7Antoine Moreno FRAShary2.02.04.0