Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 Sandreas-Cup III

May 19, 2013 - Kreuzlingen, Thurgau, CHE

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Eva Zwicker CHEEnya31.49.033.8139.4100.0
2Alen Soldic CHEDiva31.27.533.9137.795.0
3Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo32.48.031.4135.690.0
4Martin Schmid CHEAce32.07.031.8134.685.0
5Serge Pfändler CHEAponi33.32.032.0132.680.0
6Conny Sawicki DEUQuigley32.28.028.4129.275.0
7Martin Schmid CHETimber29.53.032.2126.470.0
8Conny Sawicki DEULion30.44.529.8124.965.0
9Julia Zimmermann DEULara29.55.029.9123.860.0
10Jürgen Bartz DEUSammy Lee29.97.527.6122.555.0
11Petra Lehmann CHEAchaya29.84.029.3122.250.0
12Alen Soldic CHELili27.710.065.445.0
13Jürgen Bartz DEUSummit27.27.561.940.0
14Florian Sickelmann DEUPepper28.34.561.135.0
14Cécile Stuker CHELeandra28.34.561.130.0
16Daniela Baretto AUTFame28.14.060.225.0
17Marc Etoll DEULoki26.85.559.120.0
18Jasmin Keller CHEYari26.16.558.715.0
19Melanie Glasstetter DEUEnya26.25.557.910.0
20Jürgen Bartz DEUChetana27.43.057.810.0
21Andreas Keller CHERoxana25.36.557.110.0
22Marcel Buff CHELenox28.50.057.010.0
23Thorsten Tausz DEUAilin26.93.056.810.0
24Luca Turano ITAMaia27.32.056.610.0
25Alexandra Pfändler CHEMurphy24.84.554.110.0
26Yvette Le Noble-Elzinga NLDRosa23.84.552.110.0
27Theo Tritten CHEBlue25.02.052.010.0
28Matthias Schiffner DEUWoody25.50.051.010.0
29Manuela Bodenmann CHEOscar22.16.550.710.0
30Andreas Kretzschmar DEUBruce24.22.050.410.0
31Christian Bach CHEEl Mirò23.71.548.910.0
32Jasmin Keller CHEKiran22.03.047.010.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Serge Pfändler CHEAponi8.57.88.78.38.5%33.39.07.57.97.67.4%32.065.3
2Eva Zwicker CHEEnya7.07.78.97.87.3%31.48.78.08.98.28.3%33.865.2
3Alen Soldic CHEDiva8.08.08.98.38.1%31.28.58.48.78.38.2%33.965.1
4Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo7.88.78.48.08.8%32.47.18.67.87.98.4%31.463.8
4Martin Schmid CHEAce8.57.58.08.08.4%32.08.97.37.87.87.7%31.863.8
6Martin Schmid CHETimber7.47.57.47.27.4%29.57.68.08.77.97.4%32.261.7
7Conny Sawicki DEUQuigley7.47.88.78.36.9%32.26.87.17.47.16.7%28.460.6
8Conny Sawicki DEULion6.78.08.27.57.4%30.47.07.97.67.37.4%29.860.2
9Julia Zimmermann DEULara4.59.08.57.57.5%29.55.08.98.67.47.6%29.959.4
10Petra Lehmann CHEAchaya9.56.27.17.07.6%29.89.06.07.37.08.0%29.359.1
11Jürgen Bartz DEUSammy Lee7.57.08.07.48.8%29.97.26.57.06.97.1%27.657.5
12Marcel Buff CHELenox6.77.87.07.07.9%28.5%28.5
13Florian Sickelmann DEUPepper6.87.77.86.07.1%28.3%28.3
13Cécile Stuker CHELeandra7.46.47.57.09.0%28.3%28.3
15Daniela Baretto AUTFame7.07.17.36.77.3%28.1%28.1
16Alen Soldic CHELili6.57.57.85.96.9%27.7%27.7
17Jürgen Bartz DEUChetana7.07.26.76.58.7%27.4%27.4
18Luca Turano ITAMaia7.37.56.36.26.1%27.3%27.3
19Jürgen Bartz DEUSummit6.27.27.06.86.8%27.2%27.2
20Thorsten Tausz DEUAilin5.57.07.47.07.6%26.9%26.9
21Marc Etoll DEULoki7.47.76.25.57.2%26.8%26.8
22Melanie Glasstetter DEUEnya5.97.26.96.24.0%26.2%26.2
23Jasmin Keller CHEYari7.96.06.26.09.2%26.1%26.1
24Matthias Schiffner DEUWoody6.06.76.76.15.5%25.5%25.5
25Andreas Keller CHERoxana5.97.26.45.86.8%25.3%25.3
26Theo Tritten CHEBlue6.56.36.26.07.1%25.0%25.0
27Alexandra Pfändler CHEMurphy7.56.05.95.47.0%24.8%24.8
28Andreas Kretzschmar DEUBruce6.06.45.95.97.8%24.2%24.2
29Yvette Le Noble-Elzinga NLDRosa4.57.26.25.96.2%23.8%23.8
30Christian Bach CHEEl Mirò5.05.96.86.06.8%23.7%23.7
31Manuela Bodenmann CHEOscar6.45.35.54.95.0%22.1%22.1
32Jasmin Keller CHEKiran4.85.95.95.47.3%22.0%22.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Marcel Buff CHEBanzai12.517.029.5
2Alen Soldic CHELili10.010.020.0
3Martin Schmid CHEAce7.09.516.5
4Eva Zwicker CHEEnya9.07.516.5
4Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo8.08.516.5
6Jürgen Bartz DEUSammy Lee7.57.515.0
7Yvette Le Noble-Elzinga NLDJoey12.02.014.0
8Conny Sawicki DEUQuigley8.05.013.0
9Alen Soldic CHEDiva7.55.012.5
10Jürgen Bartz DEUSummit7.54.512.0
11Manuela Bodenmann CHEOscar6.56.5
11Jasmin Keller CHEYari6.56.5
11Andreas Keller CHERoxana6.56.5
14Marc Etoll DEULoki5.55.5
14Melanie Glasstetter DEUEnya5.55.5
16Julia Zimmermann DEULara5.05.0
17Yvette Le Noble-Elzinga NLDRosa4.54.5
17Florian Sickelmann DEUPepper4.54.5
17Conny Sawicki DEULion4.54.5
17Alexandra Pfändler CHEMurphy4.54.5
17Cécile Stuker CHELeandra4.54.5
22Daniela Baretto AUTFame4.04.0
22Petra Lehmann CHEAchaya4.04.0
22Sandro Eigenmann CHEDakota4.04.0
25Martin Schmid CHETimber3.03.0
25Jasmin Keller CHEKiran3.03.0
25Jürgen Bartz DEUChetana3.03.0
25Thorsten Tausz DEUAilin3.03.0
29Andreas Kretzschmar DEUBruce2.02.0
29Luca Turano ITAMaia2.02.0
29Serge Pfändler CHEAponi2.02.0
29Theo Tritten CHEBlue2.02.0
33Christian Bach CHEEl Mirò1.51.5
34Yvette Le Noble-Elzinga NLDLola1.01.0
35Marcel Buff CHELenox0.00.0
35Matthias Schiffner DEUWoody0.00.0
35Sandro Eigenmann CHESammy Lee0.00.0

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total

Int. Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Lara Ortlepp DEUBluna5.75.57.86.08.1%25.06.06.07.67.08.1%26.6
1Martina Scherrer CHERoy8.87.58.17.55.6%31.98.87.08.07.87.3%31.6
1Dietmar Hoffmann DEUArnold6.05.06.35.85.4%22.16.06.26.46.06.6%24.6
1Dietmar Hoffmann DEUBiene6.55.57.26.05.4%25.26.55.26.76.06.2%24.4
1Dietmar Hoffmann DEUChandra6.24.56.65.04.1%22.35.65.26.95.56.5%23.2
1Lara Ortlepp DEUGwynia5.04.86.94.55.0%21.24.54.56.34.05.5%19.3
1Lara Ortlepp DEUNanu2.03.03.83.03.0%11.81.03.03.63.07.0%10.6
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Rahel Scheier CHEKyra6.58.515.0
2Martina Scherrer CHERoy6.05.511.5
3Bea Schwenk CHEKaya3.56.09.5
4Bea Schwenk CHEJeeva4.05.09.0
5Selina Tritten CHEBlue4.04.58.5
6Dietmar Hoffmann DEUChandra4.03.07.0
7Dietmar Hoffmann DEUBiene5.01.56.5
8Meryem Coskun DEUAce3.52.56.0
9Noemi Hernadfalvi CHETwiggy5.55.5
10Manuel Walter DEUXilli5.00.05.0
11Lara Ortlepp DEUGwynia3.03.0
11Daniela Schiffner DEUHappy3.03.0
13Dietmar Hoffmann DEUArnold2.52.5
14Gabi Egger CHENeyla2.02.0
15Lara Ortlepp DEUBluna1.01.0
15Daniela Milesi CHEMilo1.01.0
15Marcel Wick CHEShiva1.01.0
18Rosmarie Hürner CHEBuona0.00.0
18Lara Ortlepp DEUNanu0.00.0

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Rahel Scheier CHEKyra6.58.515.0
2Bea Schwenk CHEKaya3.56.09.5
3Bea Schwenk CHEJeeva4.05.09.0
4Meryem Coskun DEUAce3.52.56.0
5Noemi Hernadfalvi CHETwiggy5.55.5
6Manuel Walter DEUXilli5.00.05.0
7Daniela Schiffner DEUHappy3.03.0
8Gabi Egger CHENeyla2.02.0
9Daniela Milesi CHEMilo1.01.0
10Rosmarie Hürner CHEBuona0.00.0