Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 UFO Major Märstetten

Aug 9, 2026 - Märstetten, Thurgau, CHE

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Adrian Stoica ITAIris Blu36.516.035.8160.6100.0
2Adrian Stoica ITAInu33.820.033.9155.495.0
3Julia Zimmermann DEUYeepee35.111.033.3147.890.0
4Valentina Zoldan ITABlink 18235.85.035.2147.085.0
5Julia Zimmermann DEUMinai32.311.034.7145.080.0
6Jasmin Keller CHEImani32.24.034.4137.275.0
7Tanja Ruoss CHEBjörn32.610.030.3135.870.0
8Giorgia Perazzetta ITAEden34.76.029.9135.265.0
9Celine Averseng FRAPhaya31.57.029.3128.660.0
10Madeleine Thürlemann CHESunny32.36.070.655.0
11Anne-Laure Bancillon FRAPocket29.38.066.650.0
12Oriana Anghinoni ITANami29.86.065.645.0
13Patricia Schumacher DEUC-Jay28.38.064.640.0
14Cindy Vranken NLDMr. Ethan31.22.064.435.0
15Rouche de Vries NLDRock28.36.062.630.0
16Verena König DEULimit26.88.061.625.0
17Daniela Lettang DEUCrazy25.19.059.220.0
18Verena König DEUYara23.512.059.015.0
19Chrissie Van Bragt NLDBuddy27.34.058.610.0
20Yannick Thoulon FRAZeph28.12.058.210.0
21Vanessa Lieber DEUBacardi26.74.057.410.0
22Flo Babolat CHEWynzula26.92.055.810.0
23Reinhard Edler-Steiner AUTAlfie25.71.052.410.0
24Sarah Burgherr CHELuca24.62.051.210.0
25Bianca Thomae DEUPearl22.40.044.810.0
26Rouche de Vries NLDMajor0.06.06.010.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Adrian Stoica ITAIris Blu9.09.38.99.38.8%36.58.88.99.19.09.0%35.872.3
2Valentina Zoldan ITABlink 1829.09.08.79.18.6%35.88.89.08.78.77.6%35.271.0
3Julia Zimmermann DEUYeepee8.79.18.88.59.7%35.18.48.77.88.47.9%33.368.4
4Adrian Stoica ITAInu8.98.48.38.28.6%33.88.08.58.88.68.1%33.967.7
5Julia Zimmermann DEUMinai8.28.27.98.07.4%32.38.69.08.68.59.3%34.767.0
6Jasmin Keller CHEImani8.38.17.68.27.4%32.28.58.88.58.69.2%34.466.6
7Giorgia Perazzetta ITAEden9.08.88.38.67.5%34.77.37.67.67.47.4%29.964.6
8Tanja Ruoss CHEBjörn8.48.37.98.08.3%32.67.87.97.17.57.4%30.362.9
9Celine Averseng FRAPhaya8.07.97.58.17.8%31.57.57.76.97.26.1%29.360.8
10Madeleine Thürlemann CHESunny8.48.27.78.08.6%32.3%32.3
11Cindy Vranken NLDMr. Ethan8.08.07.47.87.7%31.2%31.2
12Oriana Anghinoni ITANami7.07.77.67.57.2%29.8%29.8
13Anne-Laure Bancillon FRAPocket6.97.77.27.56.5%29.3%29.3
14Rouche de Vries NLDRock7.47.46.66.98.0%28.3%28.3
14Patricia Schumacher DEUC-Jay7.07.46.87.16.9%28.3%28.3
16Yannick Thoulon FRAZeph6.87.27.17.08.5%28.1%28.1
17Chrissie Van Bragt NLDBuddy6.87.26.56.86.1%27.3%27.3
18Flo Babolat CHEWynzula7.36.46.76.58.2%26.9%26.9
19Verena König DEULimit7.06.86.46.67.0%26.8%26.8
20Vanessa Lieber DEUBacardi7.06.56.76.57.8%26.7%26.7
21Reinhard Edler-Steiner AUTAlfie7.06.56.06.26.2%25.7%25.7
22Daniela Lettang DEUCrazy6.76.65.56.35.8%25.1%25.1
23Sarah Burgherr CHELuca6.26.76.16.18.0%24.6%24.6
24Verena König DEUYara6.86.15.45.24.6%23.5%23.5
25Bianca Thomae DEUPearl6.05.75.25.56.1%22.4%22.4
26Rouche de Vries NLDMajor0.00.00.00.00.0%0.0%0.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Adrian Stoica ITAIris Blu16.016.032.0
2Adrian Stoica ITAInu20.010.030.0
3Miggi Ruch CHENui13.012.025.0
4Adrian Stoica ITADiva10.014.024.0
5Michael Berther CHEHope13.06.019.0
6Daniela Lettang DEUEfes11.06.017.0
7Verena König DEUYara12.04.016.0
7Tanja Ruoss CHEBjörn10.06.016.0
9Timo Kehlbeck DEUBacardi13.02.015.0
10Julia Zimmermann DEUMinai11.011.0
10Julia Zimmermann DEUYeepee11.011.0
12Andre Scherer DEUJoy9.09.0
12Daniela Lettang DEUCrazy9.09.0
14Verena König DEULimit8.08.0
14Patricia Schumacher DEUC-Jay8.08.0
14Anne-Laure Bancillon FRAPocket8.08.0
17Celine Averseng FRAPhaya7.07.0
18Agusti Catalan ESPStark6.06.0
18Rouche de Vries NLDRock6.06.0
18Rouche de Vries NLDMajor6.06.0
18Carmen Zürcher CHEIce6.06.0
18Giorgia Perazzetta ITAEden6.06.0
18Madeleine Thürlemann CHESunny6.06.0
18Oriana Anghinoni ITANami6.06.0
25Valentina Zoldan ITABlink 1825.05.0
25Sandra Lettang DEUEfes5.05.0
27Vanessa Lieber DEUBacardi4.04.0
27Jordi Francitorra ESPBob4.04.0
27Lea Heldt DEUPenny4.04.0
27Tanja Scherer DEUJoy4.04.0
27Jasmin Keller CHEImani4.04.0
27Chrissie Van Bragt NLDBuddy4.04.0
33Twan van Bragt NLDCooper3.03.0
34Cindy Vranken NLDMr. Ethan2.02.0
34Eva Zwicker CHEPuzzle2.02.0
34Twan Van Bragt NLDBuddy2.02.0
34Flo Babolat CHEWynzula2.02.0
34Sarah Burgherr CHELuca2.02.0
34Yannick Thoulon FRAZeph2.02.0
40Chrissie Van Bragt NLDCooper1.01.0
40Reinhard Edler-Steiner AUTAlfie1.01.0
42Gabriele Tripoli ITALuffy0.00.0
42Bianca Thomae DEUPearl0.00.0

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total

Beginner Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Mattia Trevisiol ITAEnola32.412.034.0144.8
2Anina Räbsamen CHEMilli32.65.035.7141.6
3Martina Michel DEUFlyck27.37.034.5130.6
4Finja Berther CHEIvy29.23.032.6126.6
4Bernard Renaudeau FRAPepsy30.94.030.4126.6
6Aurelie Nuzillard FRAPhilo29.13.032.1125.4
7Nicole Hunkeler CHEMalia24.31.029.7109.0
8Sandra Feuz CHELemon25.51.027.3106.6
9Nicky Krüger DEUFlash25.81.024.6101.8
10Jeff Averseng FRAUno26.42.00.054.8
11Tara Krüger DEULui23.23.049.4
12Vanessa Enge DEUPenny22.70.00.045.4
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Beginner T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Mattia Trevisiol ITAEnola12.09.021.0
2Martina Michel DEUFlyck7.010.017.0
3Bernard Renaudeau FRAPepsy4.07.011.0
4Rita Berther CHEHope4.04.08.0
5Bernard Renaudeau FRASly3.04.07.0
6Anina Räbsamen CHEMilli5.05.0
6Aurelie Nuzillard FRASauvage5.00.05.0
6Finja Berther CHEIvy3.02.05.0
9Aurelie Nuzillard FRAPhilo3.03.0
9Tara Krüger DEULui3.03.0
11Jeff Averseng FRAUno2.02.0
11Cheryl Schlumpf CHEOri2.02.0
11Bernd Krüger DEULucky2.02.0
14Sandra Feuz CHELemon1.01.0
14Nicky Krüger DEUFlash1.01.0
14Nicole Hunkeler CHEMalia1.01.0
17Vanessa Enge DEUPenny0.00.0