Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 UFO World Cup Final Major

Oct 2, 2026 - Muggio, Lombardy, ITA

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Youngjong Jo KORRudy33.020.030.1146.2100.0
2Amy von Piekartz NLDMiley34.16.035.1144.495.0
3Martina Bolehovská CZERaxa30.914.033.9143.690.0
4Ivailo Marinov BGRVesper31.115.032.4142.085.0
5Dokyeong Lee KORBeta33.35.032.9137.480.0
6Luis Seccia ARGKobe32.36.029.8130.275.0
7Marina Fangareggi ITAClif31.62.032.3129.870.0
8Jorge Lafuente ESPNube29.910.069.865.0
9Aliénor Bonnet FRARagga30.18.068.260.0
10Diego Antoniotti ITAFanta29.010.068.055.0
11Madeleine Thürlemann CHESunny28.58.065.050.0
12Bryan Honingh NLDAika25.213.063.445.0
13Rouche de Vries NLDRock28.56.063.040.0
14Luca Todisco ITAFawkes26.45.057.835.0
15Oleg Potakhin GREEvi28.50.057.030.0
16Juliana Lana Prah CROBorg25.04.054.025.0
17Mercè Martret Fanes ESPMomo24.44.052.820.0
18Giorgio di Martino ITAIPA23.64.051.215.0
19Nadine Averesch DEUZiva24.71.050.410.0
20Matteo Pellegrini ITALeo25.10.050.210.0
21Daniela Milesi CHEMadMexx19.63.042.210.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Amy von Piekartz NLDMiley7.98.88.78.78.1%34.18.88.88.59.08.8%35.169.2
2Youngjong Jo KORLena8.58.49.18.98.1%34.98.48.28.08.78.5%33.368.2
3Dokyeong Lee KORBeta8.28.28.58.48.8%33.38.68.18.28.08.8%32.966.2
4Martina Bolehovská CZERaxa6.98.08.17.97.5%30.97.98.78.68.78.1%33.964.8
5Kristina Kamburova BGRMika7.98.08.18.18.5%32.18.38.07.98.38.8%32.564.6
6Daria Ivantsova BGRAngel7.58.08.07.97.7%31.48.08.48.28.48.1%33.064.4
7Marina Fangareggi ITAClif7.28.08.08.48.3%31.67.48.48.28.37.4%32.363.9
8Ivailo Marinov BGRVesper7.67.87.97.88.0%31.18.18.08.28.18.8%32.463.5
9Youngjong Jo KORRudy7.98.28.38.68.7%33.07.87.87.48.18.8%30.163.1
10Luis Seccia ARGKobe7.97.78.78.08.8%32.37.87.57.77.88.1%29.862.1
11Daria Ivantsova BGRCoronet7.77.87.87.67.9%30.9%30.9
12Aliénor Bonnet FRARagga7.07.97.57.77.6%30.1%30.1
13Jorge Lafuente ESPNube7.27.57.77.57.5%29.9%29.9
14Diego Antoniotti ITAFanta6.67.67.27.66.8%29.0%29.0
15Madeleine Thürlemann CHESunny6.97.27.47.07.6%28.5%28.5
15Kjara Kocbek SVNOri7.86.96.96.98.0%28.5%28.5
15Oleg Potakhin GREEvi6.77.47.56.96.6%28.5%28.5
15Rouche de Vries NLDRock7.57.06.87.27.4%28.5%28.5
19Luca Todisco ITAFawkes5.66.97.16.86.0%26.4%26.4
20Bryan Honingh NLDAika6.06.36.36.66.4%25.2%25.2
21Matteo Pellegrini ITALeo6.26.56.26.26.9%25.1%25.1
22Juliana Lana Prah CROBorg5.66.66.36.56.0%25.0%25.0
23Nadine Averesch DEUZiva6.06.26.16.45.4%24.7%24.7
24Mercè Martret Fanes ESPMomo5.66.46.36.16.1%24.4%24.4
25Giorgio di Martino ITAIPA6.55.85.55.85.2%23.6%23.6
26Daniela Milesi CHEAkuma6.54.84.35.17.0%20.7%20.7
27Daniela Milesi CHEMadMexx6.04.54.34.85.7%19.6%19.6
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Youngjong Jo KORRudy20.014.034.0
2Adrian Stoica ITADiva14.018.032.0
3Ivailo Marinov BGRVesper15.016.031.0
4Bettina Koch DEUKahuna Cholula18.011.029.0
5Nikola Nikolov BGRKarma12.014.026.0
5Miha Gašperin SVNViggo13.013.026.0
7Martina Bolehovská CZERaxa14.08.022.0
7Ivailo Marinov BGRReya13.09.022.0
9Tina Perc Horvat SVNOri12.08.020.0
10David Roman CATRigodón13.06.019.0
11Bryan Honingh NLDAika13.013.0
12Javier Jimenéz ESPTrece 1311.011.0
12Christina Weiss DEUCircus11.011.0
14Petra Županić CROJap10.010.0
14Diego Antoniotti ITAFanta10.010.0
14Vladislav Hadzhiyski BGRBlaze10.010.0
14Aliénor Bonnet FRASaïan10.010.0
14Jorge Lafuente ESPNube10.010.0
19Daria Ivantsova BGRRadost9.09.0
19Guido Averesch DEUGemma9.09.0
19Marco Pianelli ITASaetta McQueen9.09.0
22Madeleine Thürlemann CHESunny8.08.0
22Aliénor Bonnet FRARagga8.08.0
24Jordi Francitorra Bacardit CATNiko6.06.0
24Luis Seccia ARGKobe6.06.0
24Daria Ivantsova BGRLumos6.06.0
24Rouche de Vries NLDRock6.06.0
24Amy von Piekartz NLDMiley6.06.0
24Raffaele Dausilio ITAPepe6.06.0
30Tina Perc Horvat SVNNuka5.05.0
30Mercè Martret Fanes ESPKylo Ren5.05.0
30Kristina Kamburova BGRKarma5.05.0
30Luca Todisco ITAFawkes5.05.0
30Danny Plusquin BELWinnie5.05.0
30Dokyeong Lee KORBeta5.05.0
30Vladislav Hadzhiyski BGRBella5.05.0
37Miha Gašperin SVNSuper Sonic4.04.0
37Mercè Martret Fanes ESPMomo4.04.0
37Daria Ivantsova BGRAngel4.04.0
37Roberto Rosso ITAFiocco4.04.0
37Juliana Lana Prah CROBorg4.04.0
37Giorgio di Martino ITAIPA4.04.0
37Kristina Kamburova BGRMika4.04.0
37Petra Županić CROJake4.04.0
45Daniela Milesi CHEMadMexx3.03.0
46Sonia Domènech CATApache2.02.0
46Sonia Domènech CATRigodón2.02.0
46Marina Fangareggi ITAClif2.02.0
49Iolanda Maraver CATBob1.01.0
49Lea Heldt DEUFetch1.01.0
49Meritxell Lupón CATNiko1.01.0
49Nadine Averesch DEUZiva1.01.0
53Matteo Pellegrini ITALeo0.00.0
53Oleg Potakhin GREEvi0.00.0
55Evanghelos Christofellis GRENabla
55Davorin Duh AUTKira
55Lisa Steingruber AUTKira

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total