Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2014 NPA UFO Local #2

Feb 23, 2014 - Chuo-ku, Chiba, JPN

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Tatsuoki Hirai JPNSoul41.711.544.6139.520.0
2Tatsuya Tachibana JPNFortune42.66.042.6133.818.0
3Takayuki Kuro JPNLois41.97.041.1131.916.0
4Tatsuoki Hirai JPNTango39.57.040.3126.314.0
5Natsuko Yamamoto JPNMena40.36.538.0125.112.0
6Asumi Takashima JPNCorey37.97.536.0119.310.0
7Masayuki Nishino JPNMasato38.65.034.2116.48.0
8Shigeru Takashima JPNHopper35.88.534.9115.06.0
9Saiji Oguni JPNFino35.82.034.4108.04.0
10Kazutaka Mabuchi JPNSaran34.84.532.0106.12.0
11Hideo Kubo JPNVin34.569.02.0
12Tomonori Kato JPNApollo34.368.62.0
13Naoko Higurashi JPNCosmo31.663.22.0
14Kazuhiro Kimura JPNLeger30.661.22.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Kei Ibe JPNMao5.0
2Hiroko Nakamura JPNRuri4.5
3Harumi Kobayashi JPNMarine4.0
4Akinori Katsura JPNFunky4.0
4Masato Matsui JPNNoi3.5
4Tatsuya Yamamoto JPNSouris3.0
4Tsuyoshi Koyama JPNRush2.5
4Harumi Kobayashi JPNRibbon2.0
4Ayumi Kato JPNMichi2.0
4Shoichiro Katsura JPNPonta1.5
4Kei Ibe JPNAzuki1.5
4Aya Oguni JPNFino1.0

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Shizuo Fujishiro JPNMito6.0
2Yuko Inada JPNMont5.0
3Masanori Inada JPNKinako4.0
4Ichiro Suzuki JPNTry4.0
4Yuji Nomoto JPNAshley3.0
4Tomomi Nomoto JPNBeybey3.0
4Miyuki Katsura JPNFlam2.5
4Hideki Mastumoto JPNMasaharu-kun2.0
4Chiyoco Kouyama JPNRincon1.0