Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 NPA UFO Local #2

Feb 24, 2013 - Chuo-ku, Chiba, JPN

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Toshimitsu Fukuda JPNJuju41.68.541.4132.920.0
2Nozomi Ishizaki JPNTeo37.68.543.3132.618.0
3Tatsuoki Hirai JPNTango37.09.041.6129.216.0
4Yasuhisa Mazaki JPNLicca38.56.540.8126.514.0
5Tatsuya Tachibana JPNFortune41.62.039.5122.612.0
6Yumiko Akasaka JPNTina38.55.036.8117.010.0
7Mina Hayashi JPNEarth35.78.036.2116.08.0
8Shigeharu Matsumoto JPNHokuto36.98.534.6114.66.0
9Naoko Higurashi JPNCosmo35.96.041.94.0
10Tsukiko Kanzawa JPNBubu36.85.041.82.0
10Mithuhiro Hara JPNPepper34.37.541.82.0
12Tatsuoki Hirai JPNSoul41.40.041.42.0
13Hiromi Oowada JPNKureha34.46.540.92.0
14Takayuki Kuro JPNLois33.96.039.92.0
15Kazutaka Mabuchi JPNSaran30.78.038.72.0
16Hideki Sumi JPNRusty34.13.037.12.0
17Ryouichi Endo JPNReina33.23.536.72.0
18Hisako Ishikawa JPNGinny34.81.536.32.0
19Masayuki Nishino JPNOz31.83.034.82.0
20Tomonori Kato JPNApollo29.52.031.52.0
21Kazuhiro Kimura JPNLeger31.30.031.32.0
22Shigeru Takashima JPNAbu29.30.029.32.0
23Minoru Ishikawa JPNHermi27.60.027.62.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1山本 達也 JPNSouris5.5
2山本 菜津子 JPNMena4.0
3久保 ゆか JPNTiamo4.0
4高島 明日美 JPNCorey3.0
4角 英樹 JPNReg3.0
4西山 真知子 JPNFiore3.0
4馬渕 栄梨 JPNさらん3.0
4伊部 けい JPN角之進2.5
4伊部 けい JPNあずき1.0
4加藤 亜由美 JPN未知1.0
4間宮 祥子 JPNのあ0.0

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet