Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 Patchwork Power Cup 2013

May 30, 2013 - Gablitz, Lower Austria, AUT

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Martin Schmid CHEAce34.16.033.8108.020.0
2Melanie Glasstetter DEUEnya35.44.032.4107.218.0
3Conny Sawicki DEULion34.45.532.6106.916.0
4Conny Sawicki DEUQuigley31.83.032.599.114.0
5Felix Sabow DEULuma31.83.530.797.812.0
6Anja Fischer AUTJune31.42.531.596.810.0
7Martin Schmid CHETimber28.67.032.496.68.0
8Fatma Furian AUTJosie28.50.030.887.86.0
9Kim Pouls NLDDjazzy24.06.525.279.74.0
10Susanne Skladal AUTMerlin26.11.525.479.12.0
11Marilisa Lechner AUTKeeda23.51.523.471.92.0
12Susanne Müller DEUTamaya21.31.024.668.22.0
13Serge Pfändler CHEAponi29.60.059.22.0
14Susanne Kubovec AUTAres27.33.558.12.0
15Daniela Baratto AUTFame27.02.056.02.0
16Jürgen Bartz DEUSummit26.72.055.42.0
17Christoph Skladal AUTShadow23.85.052.62.0
18Alexandra Pfändler CHEMurphy21.92.546.32.0
19Theo Tritten CHEBlue20.71.042.42.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Renata Gaal HUNHermi0.04.5
2Christine Münch AUTPhoebe2.50.0
3Claudia Schnabl AUTKayleigh0.00.0
4Stefaan Timmermans BELIce0.00.0
4Stefaan Timmermans BELIlla0.00.0