Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2014 Go with the Pawsitive Flow Cup 2

Aug 24, 2014 - Drenthe, Assen, NLD

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo31.114.032.0140.220.0
2Marjon Groote NLDAdingo32.36.033.3137.218.0
3Sandra Funke DEUPatches31.08.033.5137.016.0
4Thomas Sander DEUSkippy32.07.032.3135.614.0
5Marjolaine van Arkel NLDChubby32.56.032.2135.412.0
6Marcel Koning NLDMila31.16.533.2135.110.0
7Daniel Köhler DEURemus30.74.533.8133.58.0
8Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDLuke30.81.031.0124.66.0
9Rina Goeree NLDTess31.22.029.7123.84.0
10Iris Boots NLDIndy30.21.030.7122.82.0
11Nadine Averesch DEUFanta29.87.066.62.0
12Jeanine Falk NLDAisha30.05.565.52.0
13Rouche de Vries NLDBruno25.812.063.62.0
14Yvette le Noble NLDLola26.410.062.82.0
15Emiel Falk NLDSilas27.66.561.72.0
16Yvette le Noble NLDRosa27.65.060.22.0
17Björn Tigges DEUBungee29.31.560.12.0
18Julia Zimmermann DEULara28.52.059.02.0
19Matthias Schiffner DEUWoody27.24.058.42.0
20Conny Sawicki DEULion26.94.558.32.0
21Marloes Wehn NLDOllie27.33.558.12.0
22Marjon Groote NLDApril26.06.058.02.0
22Rouche de Vries NLDLkira25.08.058.02.0
24Esther van der Linden NLDDoenja26.82.556.12.0
25Marielle Dillema NLDSenna27.90.055.82.0
26Ilse van Nuland NLDChasin26.02.054.02.0
27Wendy de Jong NLDDee25.72.053.42.0
28Martin van der Kroft NLDDodger23.15.551.72.0
29Melanie Freriksen NLDSaiko25.01.551.52.0
30Tess Binnerts NLDGizmo24.03.051.02.0
31Janneke Kalb NLDKenzi25.40.050.82.0
32Melanie Freriksen NLDRonin25.20.050.42.0
33Dirk Heermeijer NLDPax23.32.549.12.0
34Peggy Verkouteren NLDJoy23.71.548.92.0
35Linda Groenewegen NLDMaika21.95.048.82.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Perry van Mulukom NLDChubby15.512.528.0
2Perry van Mulukom NLDPiper6.514.020.5
3Sandra Funke DEUPatches7.010.017.0
4Thomas Sander DEUShila10.56.016.5
5Karin Liedmeyer DEUToffee7.09.016.0
6Thomas Sander DEUSatchmo5.010.515.5
7Erica Honingh NLDKazuu8.07.015.0
8Marcel Koning NLDOllie5.07.512.5
9Susanne Hoffrogge DEUDexter5.07.012.0
9Susanne Hoffrogge DEUToffee6.06.012.0
11Martin van der Kroft NLDDodger4.03.57.5
12Roy de Bruin NLDSky4.02.56.5
13Yvette le Noble NLDJoey2.52.55.0
14Ilse van Nuland NLDG-star3.01.54.5
14Roy de Bruin NLDDestiny2.02.54.5
16Marloes Wehn NLDEnjoy3.01.04.0
17Leo Harmsen NLDLotus2.00.02.0

Beginner Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Larissa van Rijswijk Mylo29.35.528.7121.5
2Iris Franken Pringles30.22.027.9118.2
3Gitta Kort NLDLola28.33.027.3114.2
4Sophie Nijenhuis NLDKeyan26.95.525.5110.3
5Jan Uilenreef Rox27.88.023.2110.0
6Leontine Sangster Storm27.51.026.8109.6
7Ton de Groot NLDThijno26.42.027.3109.4
7Wendy Kloeze Macho26.33.026.9109.4
9Karin Neef Indy26.14.025.2106.6
10Leontine Sangster Bandit25.91.525.0103.3
11Anita Schonewille Lindsy24.22.523.297.3
12Linda van Weers Bobbie22.70.025.696.6
13Marieke Mazenier Whickey23.91.523.696.5
13Wouter Jurriaans Saar24.03.522.596.5
15Elly Pronk Djary23.22.021.691.6
16Gerda van der Meer NLDMeadow22.00.021.587.0
17Maud van der Zee Züri19.70.018.877.0
18Thijs van Drunen Chico17.91.019.776.2
19Sonja Donk Odie15.21.019.370.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Beginner T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Leon Enting Blue8.05.513.5
2Nicolette Seelaar Daisy7.06.013.0
3Daniela Schiffner Happy4.56.511.0
4Sabrina Kohler DEUSkeeter4.04.58.5
5Hanneke Eygenraam NLDKimba4.03.07.0
6Claudia Waninge Sombra2.53.05.5
7Sabrina Kohler DEUZorro1.02.03.0
8Froukje Pronk Djary0.01.01.0