Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2024 Distance Series Switzerland - Finale

May 5, 2024 - Märstetten, Thurgau, CHE

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 TC4 Total Q Scoresheet
1Andreas Keller CHENascha13.012.011.014.050.0
2Florian Sickelmann CHEBansky11.016.012.07.046.0
3Andreas Keller CHEVelvet13.012.08.012.045.0
4Claudio Basilone CHELuna6.013.010.013.042.0
5Arne Berneking DEUSauron11.09.07.011.038.0
6Eva Zwicker CHEPuzzle10.06.010.07.033.0
7Claudia Wagstyl DEULegend12.010.06.028.0
8Marcel Buff CHEAislinn8.012.04.024.0
8Arne Berneking DEUMaze6.05.010.03.024.0
10Madeleine Thürlemann CHESunny8.08.03.02.021.0
10Michael Berther CHEIvy6.04.09.02.021.0
12Walter Kösters CHELani2.08.07.017.0
13Jasmin Keller CHEImani6.07.02.015.0
14Mario Zumkehr CHESämi3.04.06.013.0
15Carmen Zürcher CHEIce6.04.02.012.0
16Peter Saameli CHETouch4.04.02.010.0
17Finja Berther CHEDobby4.02.03.09.0
18Berti Kratschla CHELila0.05.03.08.0
19André Buhrandt DEULegend2.05.00.07.0
19Bödi Baumann CHEDobby4.01.02.07.0
21Peter Saameli CHELani4.00.02.06.0
21Finja Berther CHEIvy0.03.03.06.0
21Finja Berther CHECobie2.01.03.06.0
24Rahel Schmid CHECharlotte0.03.01.04.0
25Ida Weiss CHEKora0.01.00.01.0
26Tobi Bose CHEBuddy0.00.00.00.0