Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 Winthy Jumpers Cup

Jul 6, 2013 - Winterthur, Zurich, CHE

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Alen Soldic CHEDiva35.111.034.7150.620.0
1Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo36.57.035.3150.618.0
3Julia Zimmermann DEULara35.46.036.0148.816.0
4Martin Schmid CHEAce33.411.034.4146.614.0
5Eva Zwicker CHEEnya34.35.034.1141.812.0
6Alen Soldic CHELilli34.35.034.0141.610.0
7Conny Sawicki DEUQuigley34.33.034.5140.68.0
8Conny Sawicki DEULion34.66.032.5140.26.0
9Martin Schmid CHETimber30.57.034.0136.04.0
10Florian Sickelmann DEUPepper33.40.034.5135.82.0
11Fredi Jäggi CHEAmy32.26.032.5135.42.0
12Marc Etoll DEULoki32.53.032.1132.22.0
13Jasmin Keller CHEYari28.26.530.8124.52.0
14Cécile Stuker CHELeandra27.55.029.6119.22.0
15Thorsten Tausz DEUAilin29.50.029.6118.22.0
16Andreas Kretzschmar CHEBruce26.58.525.9113.32.0
17Jürgen Bartz CHESammy Lee27.15.023.8106.82.0
18Sandra Bühler CHEChetana24.20.025.699.62.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Michi Stäubli CHESpeik12.0
2Nadja Bretschneider CHERoxana10.0
3Esther Kant CHEElan3.5
4Nina Egger CHENeyla3.5
4Bea Schwenk CHEJeeva3.0
4Daniela Milesi CHEMilo2.5
4Noemi Hernadfalvi CHETwiggy2.0
4Esther Kant CHEGambler1.0
4Ida Weiss CHEKira0.0
4Meryem Coskun CHEAce0.0