Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2011 Hunde-Frisbee Winty-Jumpers Cup

Jul 10, 2011 - Winterthur, Zürich, CHE

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Conny Sawicki DEUQuigley65.05.034.2102.820.0
2Karin Liedmeyer DEUFynn65.45.031.3101.718.0
3Conny Sawicki DEULion64.64.031.6101.616.0
4Sandro Eigenmann CHEChetana67.62.031.5101.012.0
5Yvette Le Noble-Elzinga NLDLola55.611.529.492.110.0
6Yvette Le Noble-Elzinga NLDJayjay58.24.521.788.88.0
7Jessica Kornrumpf Mo Jito55.01.525.982.46.0
8Jennifer Sprengling Smoke53.62.00.056.04.0
9Melanie Buff CHEBruce0.05.00.05.02.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet