Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 UFO at Raspberry Fest

Jul 20, 2013 - Hopkins, MN, USA

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Megan Carlson Cali29.28.030.5127.420.0
2Amanda Sharp USAKoda30.27.029.1125.618.0
3Dalen Johnson Mikko26.08.026.7113.416.0
4Jillian Hult Bailey25.84.026.7109.014.0
5Laura Caldwell Lakota25.03.525.3104.112.0
6Sean Silvernail Raven22.34.021.992.410.0
7Sean Silvernail Maverick20.22.020.783.88.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Jim Johnson Ziggy6.07.513.5
2Jayme Johnson Eris5.07.012.0
3Jayme Johnson USAStar0.01.51.5
4Bruce Cauble Tap0.00.00.0