Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 UFO local and D-Tour event central Germany

Jun 22, 2013 - Kassel/Wolfhagen, Hessen, DEU

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Melanie Fydrich DEUBaily35.79.036.4153.220.0
2Eva Zwicker CHEEnya34.19.536.0149.718.0
3Bettina Koch DEUTabasco34.411.033.8147.416.0
4Christina Weiß DEURonja34.54.535.8145.114.0
5Alen Soldic CHELili31.611.034.6143.412.0
6Alen Soldic CHEDiva31.67.533.6137.910.0
7Stefanie Gerbracht DEUFaylin32.39.032.1137.88.0
8Angela Tederke DEUPepper32.67.532.1136.96.0
9Nicole Horn DEUJuli28.016.031.1134.24.0
10Conny Sawicki DEULion32.25.030.8131.02.0
11Carsten Fuß DEUHolly25.916.067.82.0
12Marcel Buff CHELenox25.915.066.82.0
13Conny Sawicki DEUQuigley32.12.566.72.0
14Wolfgang Schmidt DEUGraffi30.45.065.82.0
15Ronja Viertel DEUDiesel29.95.565.32.0
16Angela Tederke DEULucie30.64.065.22.0
17Sebastian Grahn DEUPaul30.44.064.82.0
18Franziska Wieland DEUBatido31.01.063.02.0
19Lars Macario DEUSam29.43.061.82.0
20Wolfgang Schmidt DEUMaya26.87.561.12.0
21Guido Averesch DEULoona26.85.559.12.0
22André Bauer DEUFrodo27.02.056.02.0
23Melanie Mierzwa DEUMolly27.30.054.62.0
24Michael Schatt DEUSunny22.54.549.52.0
25Florian Sickelmann DEUPepper20.95.046.82.0
26Jürgen Bartz DEUSummit20.85.046.62.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Carsten Fuß DEUHolly16.013.029.0
2Marcel Buff CHELenox15.013.028.0
3Bettina Koch DEUTabasco11.016.527.5
4Sebastian Grahn DEUBatido14.010.524.5
5Marcel Buff CHEBanzai13.57.521.0
6Christina Weiß DEUBanzai6.513.019.5
7Lars Macario DEUSam3.015.518.5
7Eva Zwicker CHEEnya9.59.018.5
9Martin Tederke DEUHolly9.09.018.0
10Wolfgang Schmidt DEUMaya7.59.016.5
11Nicole Horn DEUBuffy9.07.016.0
12Alen Soldic CHELili11.03.014.0
13Guido Averesch DEULoona5.58.013.5
14Melanie Fydrich DEUSnow8.01.59.5
15Alen Soldic CHEDiva7.50.07.5
15André Bauer DEUFrodo2.05.57.5
17Wolfgang Schmidt DEUGraffi5.05.0

Novice Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Carina Stempel DEURübe26.61.527.4109.5
2Antje Beinhoff DEUToto27.00.026.3106.6
3Nadine Averesch DEUFanta25.13.525.6104.9
4Annika Bröll DEUMaggie23.52.020.990.8
5Carina Kehling DEUPepe22.12.521.890.3
6Nadine Krei DEUCujo27.80.00.055.6
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Nadine Averesch DEUFanta3.57.511.0
2Nina Kiesling DEUSammy6.01.07.0
3Anne Schneider DEUPaul2.52.55.0
4Carina Kehling DEUPepe2.52.04.5
5Antje Beinhoff DEUToto0.03.53.5
6Sarah Stein DEUTrix1.50.01.5
7Viola Plätzer DEURobbie1.00.01.0