Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Belgium TC UFO Circuit #3

Aug 16, 2026 - Puurs, Antwerp, BEL

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total Scoresheet
1Peter Voort NLDJiggy13.011.08.032.0
2Selena Brummans BELLegend10.011.09.030.0
3Steef Heruer NLDSpetter7.014.04.025.0
4Kris Maes BELFame6.011.08.025.0
4Wendy Welzen NLDVika8.07.010.025.0
6Ben Bleeker NLDSunny6.010.08.024.0
7Steef Heruer NLDSkittel6.08.08.022.0
8Ciska Voort NLDLora6.08.06.020.0
8Peter Voort NLDJordan4.07.09.020.0
10Keona Ruyters NLDMonster8.06.05.019.0
10Keona Ruyters NLDBlack Jack7.06.06.019.0
10Selena Brummans BELOakley6.06.07.019.0
13Kris Maes BELMagic2.08.08.018.0
13Selena Brummans BELMaze7.04.07.018.0
15Danny Plusquin BELJames8.04.04.016.0
15Wendy Welzen NLDWinnie2.06.08.016.0
15Ben Bleeker NLDFloyd4.04.08.016.0
18Bas van der Veer NLDPepper6.04.04.014.0
18Paul Lucius NLDYass4.04.06.014.0
18Jelle Bernkens BELTess4.03.07.014.0
21Debby de Saegher BELNala3.06.04.013.0
22Keona Ruyters NLDSmokey5.04.03.012.0
23Pascal Vanderclooster BELUinry1.04.06.011.0
24Bas van de Veer NLDRoy3.06.00.09.0
24Bas van de Veer NLDKelly4.03.02.09.0
24Irene Bleeker NLDRiver3.03.03.09.0
24Joanna Krzeminska Klapinska POLWylon2.03.04.09.0
28Cindy Delmotte NLDFenna5.03.00.08.0
28Bas van de Veer NLDSita3.03.02.08.0
28Kyano Hellinx BELMistique2.02.04.08.0
31Joanna Krzeminska Klapinska POLCodi3.01.03.07.0
32Cindy Delmotte BELZiva2.02.01.05.0

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total

Beginner T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total Scoresheet
1Annemie Voets BELRoxy2.04.02.08.0
2Suzan Krzeminska POLAbi3.03.02.08.0
3Wendy Roux BELNayla2.02.03.07.0
4Celestien Roelens BELOdette2.02.00.04.0
5Josiane Van de Maele BELWillow0.00.00.00.0