Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 UFO DTour Championship

Oct 3, 2026 - Muggio, Lombardy, ITA

DTour Men

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Timo Kehlbeck DEUImani0.086.00.086.00.00.00.00.086.0
2Filippo Salsa ITABlink 1820.00.081.081.072.981.583.383.383.3
3Nikola Nikolov BGRKarma78.378.383.283.279.60.00.079.683.2
4Timo Kehlbeck DEUBacardi81.40.077.181.40.00.00.00.081.4
5Nikola Nikolov BGRMika0.00.079.579.576.180.60.080.680.6
6Nikola Nikolov BGRViego72.30.00.072.377.10.00.077.177.1
7Ivailo Marinov BGRReya68.10.063.268.163.70.064.464.468.1
8Miha Gašperin SVNViggo0.058.20.058.265.70.00.065.765.7
9Ivailo Marinov BGRVesper64.963.463.764.963.80.063.063.864.9
10Jelle Bernkens BELTess59.60.064.464.40.058.20.058.264.4
11Miha Gašperin SVNSuper Sonic0.00.00.00.00.062.80.062.862.8
12Jelle Bernkens BELYnaiah62.20.00.062.20.00.050.450.462.2
13Andreas Keller CHEAkuma0.058.80.058.80.00.00.00.058.8
14Andreas Keller CHEMadmax55.50.00.055.557.855.70.057.857.8
15Steef Heruer NLDSkittel0.00.00.00.00.049.10.049.149.1
16Jordi Francitorra Bacardit CATNiko0.00.00.00.00.042.70.042.742.7
17Giorgio di Martino ITAIPA0.042.50.042.537.436.70.037.442.5
18Agusti Catalan CATStark0.00.00.00.00.0
19Vladislav Hadzhiyski BGRBlaze

DTour Women

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Martina Bolehovská CZERaxa0.00.054.454.474.90.072.674.974.9
2Amy von Piekartz NLDHazel61.762.059.662.058.30.065.865.865.8
3Dokyeong Lee KORBeta61.855.859.761.862.462.763.263.263.2
4Melanie Tovorovsky ARGMoon0.057.60.057.651.162.259.262.262.2
5Petra Županić CROJake0.00.037.437.40.060.556.360.560.5
6Valentina Zoldan ITABlink 18256.30.00.056.355.457.30.057.357.3
7Daria Ivantsova BGRAngel0.00.00.00.056.70.00.056.756.7
8Petra Županić CROJap55.949.90.055.950.10.054.354.355.9
9Melanie Tovorovsky ARGSky53.547.20.053.554.40.050.154.454.4
10Wendy Welzen NLDVika44.853.250.653.249.248.90.049.253.2
11Lea Heldt DEUGroot0.00.045.145.152.10.050.052.152.1
12Melanie Kehlbeck DEUBacardi44.851.40.051.446.443.10.046.451.4
13Wendy Welzen NLDJames47.850.00.050.047.40.050.350.350.3
14Tina Perc Horvat SVNOri42.10.039.342.10.048.647.548.648.6
15Laura Rebollo CATJax0.035.80.035.845.20.041.145.245.2
15Tina Perc Horvat SVNNuka0.045.243.745.20.00.00.00.045.2
17Berta Francitorra Sanchez CATDelta36.60.035.236.60.042.940.242.942.9
18Saskia Boeije NLDRiley34.335.139.439.439.4
19Daria Ivantsova BGRLumos0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0