Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2024 World Cup DTour Championship

Sep 21, 2024 - Bremen, Bremen, DEU

D-Tour Men

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Timo Kehlbeck DEUImani0.00.00.00.069.374.868.674.874.8
2Timo Kehlbeck DEUBacardi54.40.00.054.468.90.071.371.371.3
3Miha Gasperin SVNViggo51.257.70.057.755.453.458.558.558.5
4Andreas Keller CHENascha44.70.056.156.10.048.652.052.056.1
5Andreas Keller CHEVelvet0.00.00.00.046.354.750.354.754.7
6Augusti Catalan ESPBob0.00.050.10.053.353.353.3
7Miha Gašperin SVNSky50.90.00.050.90.053.00.053.053.0
8Attila Horvath HUNHanga0.041.649.049.00.052.10.052.152.1

D-Tour Women

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Darya Ivantsova BGRReya51.453.242.853.247.854.755.355.355.3
2Carlotta Salzano ITABebe44.546.051.351.30.044.20.044.251.3
3Jean Mccollister SVNKori0.00.045.645.60.00.00.00.045.6
4Claudia Wagstyl DEULegend0.00.039.939.90.043.645.545.545.5
5Selena Brummans BELLegend34.939.437.139.40.033.741.341.341.3
6Nora Perge HUNHanga0.00.00.00.00.039.80.039.839.8
7Nora Perge HUNRhea39.40.00.039.40.00.00.00.039.4
8Selena Brummans BELOakley33.338.635.138.60.035.60.035.638.6
9Chantal Mattioli CHEJungle0.036.033.636.00.027.736.936.936.9
10Wendy Welzen NLDVika0.00.00.00.00.00.031.731.731.7