Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Distance Series Switzerland - #4

May 17, 2026 - Märstetten, Thurgau, CHE

Mens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Andreas Keller CHEBacardi53.353.857.757.747.143.759.759.759.7
2Andreas Keller CHEImani58.754.056.258.70.00.049.949.949.9
3Andre Scherer DEUJoy47.70.00.047.743.245.249.149.149.1
4Miga Berther CHEHope0.00.046.146.138.30.043.943.943.9
5Erik Kempf DEULoki47.50.00.047.50.0

Womens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Oliwia Bielas POLFilou41.947.148.148.154.747.30.054.754.7
2Tanja Scherer DEUJoy0.044.447.947.90.042.70.042.742.7
3Martina Michel DEUFlyck37.043.341.443.340.60.039.540.640.6
4Sabrina Kempf DEULoki49.551.80.051.80.00.00.00.00.0
4Carmen Zürcher CHEIce38.40.044.144.10.00.00.00.00.0
4Daniela Lettang DEUCrazy0.040.842.842.80.0
4Carmen Zürcher CHEBacardi42.141.80.042.10.0
4Daniela Lettang DEUEfes41.90.040.941.90.0
4Carmen Zürcher CHETouch31.60.00.031.60.0