Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2024 Distance Series Switzerland - Finale

May 5, 2024 - Märstetten, Thurgau, CHE

Mens

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Marcel Buff CHEBansky0.00.059.759.70.063.769.369.369.3
2Andreas Keller CHENascha52.60.00.052.655.851.954.055.855.8
3Marcel Buff CHEAislinn0.00.048.848.80.049.30.049.349.3
4Marcel Buff CHEImani0.00.052.152.10.00.00.00.00.0
4Michael Berther CHEIvy0.00.041.341.30.00.00.00.00.0
4Andreas Keller CHEVelvet0.00.00.00.00.0

Womens

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Carmen Zürcher CHEIce0.048.147.948.10.046.548.448.448.4
2Finja Berther CHEDobby0.031.527.531.50.027.431.431.431.4
3Selina Tritten CHEJacky50.60.047.650.60.00.00.00.00.0
4Selina Tritten CHEIly0.00.00.00.00.0