Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2024 Distance Series Switzerland - #2

Apr 7, 2024 - Goldach, St. Gallen, CHE

Mens

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Marcel Buff CHEBansky65.363.968.968.90.070.60.070.670.6
2Marcel Buff CHEImani60.262.60.062.661.40.069.469.469.4
3Marcel Buff CHEAislinn59.10.00.059.10.00.064.764.764.7
4Michael Berther CHEIvy0.063.653.463.660.759.60.060.760.7
5Raoul Horstmann DEUHikari0.00.062.062.048.30.058.058.058.0
6Attila Horvath DEURhea0.052.60.052.60.0
6Andreas Keller CHENascha48.552.051.252.00.0
6Attila Horvath DEUHanga51.40.00.051.40.0
6Andreas Keller CHEVelvet47.649.40.049.40.0

Womens

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Claudia Wagstyl DEULegend0.048.048.748.70.00.047.147.147.1
2Nora Perge HUNHanga0.040.343.743.70.00.042.042.042.0
3Nora Perge HUNRhea0.00.039.039.032.20.040.540.540.5
4Finja Berther CHEDobby32.233.533.433.50.031.30.031.331.3